Anggaran Universitas

Sumber : http://spj.keuangan.uinjkt.ac.id:8080/

TanggalPaguRealisasiSisa DanaPersentasi
29 Maret 2019487.862.046.00063.217.080.254424.644.965.74612,958%
28 Februari 2019487.862.046.00029.547.578.365458.314.467.6356,057%
31 Januari 2019487.862.046.00015.677.907.615472.184.138.3853,214%
31 desember 2018487.862.046.000 487.862.046.000 0100%
29 November 2018600.556.979.000427.069.799.922173.487.179.07871,112%
31 Oktober 2018600.556.979.000373.850.810.286226.706.168.71462,251%
15 Oktober 2018600.556.979.000357.194.908.799243.362.070.20159,477%
30 September 2018600.556.979.000333.526.211.626267.030.767.37455,536%
31 Agustus 2018600.556.979.000277.931.130.255322.625.848.74546,279%
19 Agustus 2018600.556.979.000267.616.854.502332.940.124.49844,561%
13 Agustus 2018600.556.979.000264.804.644.833335.752.334.16744,093%
6 Agustus 2018600.556.979.000250.557.002.367349.999.976.63341,721%
31 Juli 2018600.556.979.000246.798.925.293353.758.053.70741,095%
24 Maret 2018490.556.979.000159.428.295.769331.128.683.23132,499%
18 April 2018490.556.979.000114.763.725.702375.793.253.29823,395%
17 April 2018490.556.979.000114.098.358.958376.458.620.04223,259%
16 April 2018490.556.979.000113.617.348.654376.939.630.34623,161%
27 Maret 2018 490,556,979,000 81,989,920,087
408,567,058,913 16.714 %
20 Maret 2018490,556,979,000
80,560,646,486
409,996,332,514
16,422 %
19 Maret 2018490.556.979.00079.526.007.878411.030.971.12216,211%
14 Maret 2018490.556.979.00074.252.691.337416.304.287.663 15,136%